|
24th Junior (Sub-Junior) National Boxing Championship 2008-09 at Paljor Stadium, Result for 06th Dec,2008(Pre-1). |
|
42 |
30 E1 |
Red |
Mohit Bhatt |
Rajasthan |
4 |
Red |
W.P |
|
|
Blue |
P. Ajith Kumar |
Tamil Nadu |
4 |
|
|
Reg No |
6034 |
|
Boxer Name |
Mohit Bhatt |
Father Name |
Lokesh Bhatt |
Date of Birth |
04/09/1997 |
Unit |
Rajasthan |
|
|
|
Reg No |
5893 |
|
Boxer Name |
P. Ajith Kumar |
Father Name |
T. Prabhakaran |
Date of Birth |
15-07-1997 |
Unit |
Tamil Nadu |
|
|
|
Boxer Name |
First Round |
Second Round |
Third Round |
Fouth Round |
Result |
Winner |
Decision |
Round |
Indivisual Scoring |
Mohit Bhatt (Red Corner) |
0 |
3 |
1 |
|
4 |
Red |
W.P |
|
|
P. Ajith Kumar(Blue Corner) |
1 |
3 |
0 |
|
4 |
|
44 |
30 E1 |
Red |
A. Ajay |
Chhattisgarh |
12 |
Red |
W.P |
|
|
Blue |
Y. Vijay Kumar |
Andhra Pradesh |
26 |
|
|
Reg No |
5999 |
|
Boxer Name |
A. Ajay |
Father Name |
A. Babhu |
Date of Birth |
1997-08-26 |
Unit |
Chhattisgarh |
|
|
|
Reg No |
5879 |
|
Boxer Name |
Y. Vijay Kumar |
Father Name |
Y. John |
Date of Birth |
1997-05-20 |
Unit |
Andhra Pradesh |
|
|
|
Boxer Name |
First Round |
Second Round |
Third Round |
Fouth Round |
Result |
Winner |
Decision |
Round |
Indivisual Scoring |
A. Ajay (Red Corner) |
2 |
4 |
6 |
|
12 |
Blue |
W.P |
|
|
Y. Vijay Kumar(Blue Corner) |
6 |
6 |
14 |
|
26 |
|
47 |
32 E2 |
Red |
Amita Kumar Sahu |
Orissa |
1 |
Red |
R.S.C_OC |
|
|
Blue |
J.Sabari |
Tamil Nadu |
0 |
|
|
Reg No |
5990 |
|
Boxer Name |
Amita Kumar Sahu |
Father Name |
Lingaraj sahu |
Date of Birth |
17-9-97 |
Unit |
Orissa |
|
|
|
Reg No |
5894 |
|
Boxer Name |
J.Sabari |
Father Name |
V. Jaya Shankar |
Date of Birth |
14-02-1997 |
Unit |
Tamil Nadu |
|
|
|
Boxer Name |
First Round |
Second Round |
Third Round |
Fouth Round |
Result |
Winner |
Decision |
Round |
Indivisual Scoring |
Amita Kumar Sahu (Red Corner) |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
Blue |
R.S.C_OC |
1 |
|
J.Sabari(Blue Corner) |
0 |
|
|
|
0 |
|
51 |
34 E3 |
Red |
Md. Danish Raza |
Bihar |
12 |
Blue |
W.P |
|
|
Blue |
Sagar Kureel |
Uttar Pradesh |
6 |
|
|
Reg No |
6082 |
|
Boxer Name |
Md. Danish Raza |
Father Name |
M. Hasan |
Date of Birth |
10/10/1997 |
Unit |
Bihar |
|
|
|
Reg No |
6063 |
|
Boxer Name |
Sagar Kureel |
Father Name |
Ranjeet Kureel |
Date of Birth |
06/06/1997 |
Unit |
Uttar Pradesh |
|
|
|
Boxer Name |
First Round |
Second Round |
Third Round |
Fouth Round |
Result |
Winner |
Decision |
Round |
Indivisual Scoring |
Md. Danish Raza (Red Corner) |
0 |
5 |
7 |
|
12 |
Blue |
W.P |
|
|
Sagar Kureel(Blue Corner) |
2 |
0 |
4 |
|
6 |
|
Referee:
|
Judge1:
|
Judge2:
|
Judge3:
|
Judge4:
|
Judge5:
|
|
54 |
36 E4 |
Red |
Bimal Thapa |
Meghalaya |
2 |
Red |
W.P |
|
|
Blue |
Sanjeev Gurang |
Chhattisgarh |
12 |
|
|
Reg No |
5813 |
|
Boxer Name |
Bimal Thapa |
Father Name |
Bikram Thapa |
Date of Birth |
29-04-1997 |
Unit |
Meghalaya |
|
|
|
Reg No |
6001 |
|
Boxer Name |
Sanjeev Gurang |
Father Name |
P. K Gurang |
Date of Birth |
12/02/1997 |
Unit |
Chhattisgarh |
|
|
|
Boxer Name |
First Round |
Second Round |
Third Round |
Fouth Round |
Result |
Winner |
Decision |
Round |
Indivisual Scoring |
Bimal Thapa (Red Corner) |
1 |
0 |
1 |
|
2 |
Red |
W.P |
|
|
Sanjeev Gurang(Blue Corner) |
9 |
3 |
|
|
12 |
|
56 |
38 E5 |
Red |
Parvinder Singh |
Chandigarah |
0 |
Blue |
R.S.C_OC |
|
|
Blue |
Nizamuddin |
J & K |
1 |
|
|
Reg No |
5871 |
|
Boxer Name |
Parvinder Singh |
Father Name |
Gurdhiyan Singh |
Date of Birth |
07/10/1997 |
Unit |
Chandigarah |
|
|
|
Reg No |
6004 |
|
Boxer Name |
Nizamuddin |
Father Name |
Md. Amin |
Date of Birth |
03/10/1997 |
Unit |
J & K |
|
|
|
Boxer Name |
First Round |
Second Round |
Third Round |
Fouth Round |
Result |
Winner |
Decision |
Round |
Indivisual Scoring |
Parvinder Singh (Red Corner) |
0 |
|
|
|
0 |
|
R.S.C_OC |
1 |
|
Nizamuddin (Blue Corner) |
1 |
0 |
|
|
1 |
|
Referee:
|
Judge1:
|
Judge2:
|
Judge3:
|
Judge4:
|
Judge5:
|
|
58 |
46 A9 |
Red |
Anu Mathew Joseph |
Kerala |
4 |
Red |
R.S.C_OC |
|
|
Blue |
Rajib Gogoi |
Assam |
8 |
|
|
Reg No |
5976 |
|
Boxer Name |
Anu Mathew Joseph |
Father Name |
C. V. Joseph |
Date of Birth |
18-10-93 |
Unit |
Kerala |
|
|
|
Reg No |
5940 |
|
Boxer Name |
Rajib Gogoi |
Father Name |
Lt. Sundar Gogoi |
Date of Birth |
06/03/1993 |
Unit |
Assam |
|
|
|
Boxer Name |
First Round |
Second Round |
Third Round |
Fouth Round |
Result |
Winner |
Decision |
Round |
Indivisual Scoring |
Anu Mathew Joseph (Red Corner) |
0 |
2 |
2 |
|
4 |
Red |
R.S.C_OC |
3 |
|
Rajib Gogoi(Blue Corner) |
1 |
2 |
5 |
|
8 |
|
60 |
46 A9 |
Red |
Rohit Dhanuk |
Uttar Pradesh |
11 |
Blue |
W.P |
|
|
Blue |
Pradeep Sona |
SPSB |
10 |
|
|
Reg No |
6054 |
|
Boxer Name |
Rohit Dhanuk |
Father Name |
Radhey Shyam |
Date of Birth |
1993-07-01 |
Unit |
Uttar Pradesh |
|
|
|
Reg No |
5842 |
|
Boxer Name |
Pradeep Sona |
Father Name |
Madan Sona |
Date of Birth |
05/12/1993 |
Unit |
SPSB |
|
|
|
Boxer Name |
First Round |
Second Round |
Third Round |
Fouth Round |
Result |
Winner |
Decision |
Round |
Indivisual Scoring |
Rohit Dhanuk (Red Corner) |
2 |
6 |
3 |
|
11 |
Red |
W.P |
|
|
Pradeep Sona(Blue Corner) |
2 |
5 |
3 |
|
10 |
|
Referee:
|
Judge1:
|
Judge2:
|
Judge3:
|
Judge4:
|
Judge5:
|
|
62 |
46 A9 |
Red |
Asad Asif Khan |
Bengal |
8 |
Blue |
W.P |
|
|
Blue |
Tulumatsung AO |
Nagaland |
10 |
|
|
Reg No |
4004 |
|
Boxer Name |
Asad Asif Khan |
Father Name |
Asif Khan |
Date of Birth |
10/12/1993 |
Unit |
Bengal |
|
|
|
Reg No |
6046 |
|
Boxer Name |
Tulumatsung AO |
Father Name |
Tsuknung AO |
Date of Birth |
28-03-1993 |
Unit |
Nagaland |
|
|
|
Boxer Name |
First Round |
Second Round |
Third Round |
Fouth Round |
Result |
Winner |
Decision |
Round |
Indivisual Scoring |
Asad Asif Khan (Red Corner) |
0 |
3 |
5 |
|
8 |
Blue |
W.P |
|
|
Tulumatsung AO(Blue Corner) |
5 |
5 |
|
|
10 |
|
Referee:
|
Judge1:
|
Judge2:
|
Judge3:
|
Judge4:
|
Judge5:
|
|
64 |
46 A9 |
Red |
Bhavesh Ghengat |
Maharashtra |
2 |
Red |
R.S.C_OC |
|
|
Blue |
Pradeep Lepcha |
Sikkim |
5 |
|
|
Reg No |
6016 |
|
Boxer Name |
Bhavesh Ghengat |
Father Name |
Vijay Ghengat |
Date of Birth |
16-02-1993 |
Unit |
Maharashtra |
|
|
|
Reg No |
5928 |
|
Boxer Name |
Pradeep Lepcha |
Father Name |
Late. L.T. Lepcha |
Date of Birth |
19-5-93 |
Unit |
Sikkim |
|
|
|
Boxer Name |
First Round |
Second Round |
Third Round |
Fouth Round |
Result |
Winner |
Decision |
Round |
Indivisual Scoring |
Bhavesh Ghengat (Red Corner) |
2 |
|
|
|
2 |
Blue |
R.S.C_OC |
1 |
|
Pradeep Lepcha(Blue Corner) |
0 |
1 |
4 |
|
5 |
|
66 |
48 A10 |
Red |
Faiyaz Khan |
Maharashtra |
3 |
Red |
W.P |
|
|
Blue |
Mukesh Paswan |
West Bengal |
10 |
|
|
Reg No |
6017 |
|
Boxer Name |
Faiyaz Khan |
Father Name |
Asif Khan |
Date of Birth |
04/09/1993 |
Unit |
Maharashtra |
|
|
|
Reg No |
6069 |
|
Boxer Name |
Mukesh Paswan |
Father Name |
Shaym Narayan Paswan |
Date of Birth |
09/01/1993 |
Unit |
West Bengal |
|
|
|
Boxer Name |
First Round |
Second Round |
Third Round |
Fouth Round |
Result |
Winner |
Decision |
Round |
Indivisual Scoring |
Faiyaz Khan (Red Corner) |
0 |
3 |
0 |
|
3 |
Red |
W.P |
|
|
Mukesh Paswan(Blue Corner) |
2 |
5 |
3 |
|
10 |
|
69 |
50 A11 |
Red |
Pradeep Mallick |
West Bengal |
8 |
Blue |
W.P |
|
|
Blue |
Jitesh Kumar Mahankuda |
Orissa |
5 |
|
|
Reg No |
6074 |
|
Boxer Name |
Pradeep Mallick |
Father Name |
Dilip Mallick |
Date of Birth |
20-08-1993 |
Unit |
West Bengal |
|
|
|
Reg No |
5992 |
|
Boxer Name |
Jitesh Kumar Mahankuda |
Father Name |
Dibakar Mahankuda |
Date of Birth |
05/11/1993 |
Unit |
Orissa |
|
|
|
Boxer Name |
First Round |
Second Round |
Third Round |
Fouth Round |
Result |
Winner |
Decision |
Round |
Indivisual Scoring |
Pradeep Mallick (Red Corner) |
2 |
2 |
4 |
|
8 |
Blue |
W.P |
|
|
Jitesh Kumar Mahankuda(Blue Corner) |
2 |
0 |
3 |
|
5 |
|
Referee:
|
Judge1:
|
Judge2:
|
Judge3:
|
Judge4:
|
Judge5:
|
|
71 |
50 A11 |
Red |
E. Johnson Raj |
Tamil Nadu |
0 |
Blue |
R.S.C_OC |
|
|
Blue |
Sourav Kumar |
Bihar |
0 |
|
|
Reg No |
5901 |
|
Boxer Name |
E. Johnson Raj |
Father Name |
W. Edison |
Date of Birth |
20-11-1993 |
Unit |
Tamil Nadu |
|
|
|
Reg No |
6083 |
|
Boxer Name |
Sourav Kumar |
Father Name |
R. K. Singh |
Date of Birth |
20-12-93 |
Unit |
Bihar |
|
|
|
Boxer Name |
First Round |
Second Round |
Third Round |
Fouth Round |
Result |
Winner |
Decision |
Round |
Indivisual Scoring |
E. Johnson Raj (Red Corner) |
0 |
|
|
|
0 |
Blue |
R.S.C_OC |
1 |
|
Sourav Kumar(Blue Corner) |
0 |
|
|
|
0 |
|
Referee:
|
Judge1:
|
Judge2:
|
Judge3:
|
Judge4:
|
Judge5:
|
|
73 |
50 A11 |
Red |
Anil Kumar Sharma |
Rajasthan |
4 |
Red |
W.P |
|
|
Blue |
Ajay Kumar |
Nagaland |
4 |
|
|
Reg No |
6036 |
|
Boxer Name |
Anil Kumar Sharma |
Father Name |
Om Prakash Sharma |
Date of Birth |
07/10/1993 |
Unit |
Rajasthan |
|
|
|
Reg No |
6052 |
|
Boxer Name |
Ajay Kumar |
Father Name |
Jagdish |
Date of Birth |
18-02-1993 |
Unit |
Nagaland |
|
|
|
Boxer Name |
First Round |
Second Round |
Third Round |
Fouth Round |
Result |
Winner |
Decision |
Round |
Indivisual Scoring |
Anil Kumar Sharma (Red Corner) |
1 |
2 |
1 |
|
4 |
Blue |
W.P |
|
|
Ajay Kumar(Blue Corner) |
4 |
0 |
0 |
|
4 |
|
75 |
50 A11 |
Red |
Gaurav Bidhuri |
Delhi |
16 |
Red |
W.P |
|
|
Blue |
Bikash Das |
Arunachal |
3 |
|
|
Reg No |
5815 |
|
Boxer Name |
Gaurav Bidhuri |
Father Name |
Dharmender Bidhuri |
Date of Birth |
16-05-1993 |
Unit |
Delhi |
|
|
|
Reg No |
5973 |
|
Boxer Name |
Bikash Das |
Father Name |
L. C. Das |
Date of Birth |
05/12/1993 |
Unit |
Arunachal |
|
|
|
Boxer Name |
First Round |
Second Round |
Third Round |
Fouth Round |
Result |
Winner |
Decision |
Round |
Indivisual Scoring |
Gaurav Bidhuri (Red Corner) |
4 |
4 |
8 |
|
16 |
Blue |
W.P |
|
|
Bikash Das(Blue Corner) |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
3 |
|
77 |
52 A12 |
Red |
A. Ramesh |
Chhattisgarh |
8 |
Blue |
W.P |
|
|
Blue |
Dupendar Kimraj Pun |
Goa |
0 |
|
|
Reg No |
6000 |
|
Boxer Name |
A. Ramesh |
Father Name |
A. Saku |
Date of Birth |
1993-01-13 |
Unit |
Chhattisgarh |
|
|
|
Reg No |
6119 |
|
Boxer Name |
Dupendar Kimraj Pun |
Father Name |
Kimraj H. Pun |
Date of Birth |
1993-12-05 |
Unit |
Goa |
|
|
|
Boxer Name |
First Round |
Second Round |
Third Round |
Fouth Round |
Result |
Winner |
Decision |
Round |
Indivisual Scoring |
A. Ramesh (Red Corner) |
3 |
4 |
1 |
|
8 |
Red |
W.P |
|
|
Dupendar Kimraj Pun(Blue Corner) |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
Referee:
|
Judge1:
|
Judge2:
|
Judge3:
|
Judge4:
|
Judge5:
|
|
79 |
52 A12 |
Red |
Vijay Kumar |
Punjab |
0 |
Blue |
W.O |
|
|
Blue |
P Siba |
Orissa |
0 |
|
|
Reg No |
6107 |
|
Boxer Name |
Vijay Kumar |
Father Name |
Hansh Raj |
Date of Birth |
22-11-93 |
Unit |
Punjab |
|
|
|
Reg No |
5986 |
|
Boxer Name |
P Siba |
Father Name |
P. Rama Rao |
Date of Birth |
05/03/1993 |
Unit |
Orissa |
|
|
|
Boxer Name |
First Round |
Second Round |
Third Round |
Fouth Round |
Result |
Winner |
Decision |
Round |
Indivisual Scoring |
Vijay Kumar (Red Corner) |
|
|
|
|
0 |
Red |
W.O |
|
|
P Siba(Blue Corner) |
0 |
|
|
|
0 |
|
Referee:
|
Judge1:
|
Judge2:
|
Judge3:
|
Judge4:
|
Judge5:
|
|
81 |
52 A12 |
Red |
Kevika |
Nagaland |
2 |
Red |
R.S.C_OC |
|
|
Blue |
Inderpreet Singh |
Madhya Pradesh |
1 |
|
|
Reg No |
6042 |
|
Boxer Name |
Kevika |
Father Name |
Vitokhu |
Date of Birth |
25-03-1993 |
Unit |
Nagaland |
|
|
|
Reg No |
10889 |
|
Boxer Name |
Inderpreet Singh |
Father Name |
Harjeet Singh |
Date of Birth |
1993-05-01 |
Unit |
Madhya Pradesh |
|
|
|
Boxer Name |
First Round |
Second Round |
Third Round |
Fouth Round |
Result |
Winner |
Decision |
Round |
Indivisual Scoring |
Kevika (Red Corner) |
0 |
2 |
|
|
2 |
Red |
R.S.C_OC |
2 |
|
Inderpreet Singh (Blue Corner) |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
83 |
52 A12 |
Red |
Sandeep Kumar |
Rajasthan |
9 |
Red |
R.S.C_H |
|
|
Blue |
Deepak |
SPSB |
4 |
|
|
Reg No |
6030 |
|
Boxer Name |
Sandeep Kumar |
Father Name |
Pappu Lal |
Date of Birth |
07/10/1993 |
Unit |
Rajasthan |
|
|
|
Reg No |
5843 |
|
Boxer Name |
Deepak |
Father Name |
Madan |
Date of Birth |
10/08/1993 |
Unit |
SPSB |
|
|
|
Boxer Name |
First Round |
Second Round |
Third Round |
Fouth Round |
Result |
Winner |
Decision |
Round |
Indivisual Scoring |
Sandeep Kumar (Red Corner) |
6 |
3 |
|
|
9 |
Blue |
R.S.C_H |
2 |
|
Deepak(Blue Corner) |
2 |
2 |
0 |
|
4 |
|
85 |
54 A13 |
Red |
Basant Thapa |
Madhya Pradesh |
11 |
Blue |
W.P |
|
|
Blue |
Satpal |
Rajasthan |
0 |
|
|
Reg No |
5853 |
|
Boxer Name |
Basant Thapa |
Father Name |
Manprasad Thapa |
Date of Birth |
1993-02-03 |
Unit |
Madhya Pradesh |
|
|
|
Reg No |
6032 |
|
Boxer Name |
Satpal |
Father Name |
Om Prakash |
Date of Birth |
30-04-1993 |
Unit |
Rajasthan |
|
|
|
Boxer Name |
First Round |
Second Round |
Third Round |
Fouth Round |
Result |
Winner |
Decision |
Round |
Indivisual Scoring |
Basant Thapa (Red Corner) |
0 |
3 |
8 |
|
11 |
Blue |
W.P |
|
|
Satpal(Blue Corner) |
0 |
|
|
|
0 |
|
Referee:
|
Judge1:
|
Judge2:
|
Judge3:
|
Judge4:
|
Judge5:
|
|
87 |
54 A13 |
Red |
Abshu Basumatary |
Assam |
9 |
Red |
W.P |
|
|
Blue |
Goulalson |
Mizoram |
8 |
|
|
Reg No |
5945 |
|
Boxer Name |
Abshu Basumatary |
Father Name |
Puja Ram Basumatary |
Date of Birth |
1993-03-16 |
Unit |
Assam |
|
|
|
Reg No |
6143 |
|
Boxer Name |
Goulalson |
Father Name |
Pumsuanthang |
Date of Birth |
08/10/1993 |
Unit |
Mizoram |
|
|
|
Boxer Name |
First Round |
Second Round |
Third Round |
Fouth Round |
Result |
Winner |
Decision |
Round |
Indivisual Scoring |
Abshu Basumatary (Red Corner) |
5 |
3 |
1 |
|
9 |
Blue |
W.P |
|
|
Goulalson(Blue Corner) |
6 |
2 |
0 |
|
8 |
|
89 |
54 A13 |
Red |
Barinder Singh |
Chandigarah |
4 |
Red |
W.P |
|
|
Blue |
G. Yellaji |
Andhra Pradesh |
7 |
|
|
Reg No |
5867 |
|
Boxer Name |
Barinder Singh |
Father Name |
Radhey Shyam Singh |
Date of Birth |
03/01/1993 |
Unit |
Chandigarah |
|
|
|
Reg No |
5886 |
|
Boxer Name |
G. Yellaji |
Father Name |
G. Narsing |
Date of Birth |
04/02/1993 |
Unit |
Andhra Pradesh |
|
|
|
Boxer Name |
First Round |
Second Round |
Third Round |
Fouth Round |
Result |
Winner |
Decision |
Round |
Indivisual Scoring |
Barinder Singh (Red Corner) |
1 |
0 |
3 |
|
4 |
Blue |
W.P |
|
|
G. Yellaji(Blue Corner) |
4 |
3 |
0 |
|
7 |
|
91 |
54 A13 |
Red |
Ph. Khagemba Meitei |
Manipur |
17 |
Red |
W.P |
|
|
Blue |
Sahdeo Chettri |
Sikkim |
4 |
|
|
Reg No |
5905 |
|
Boxer Name |
Ph. Khagemba Meitei |
Father Name |
Th. Ibopishak |
Date of Birth |
09/01/1993 |
Unit |
Manipur |
|
|
|
Reg No |
5933 |
|
Boxer Name |
Sahdeo Chettri |
Father Name |
C.B. Chettri |
Date of Birth |
18-2-93 |
Unit |
Sikkim |
|
|
|
Boxer Name |
First Round |
Second Round |
Third Round |
Fouth Round |
Result |
Winner |
Decision |
Round |
Indivisual Scoring |
Ph. Khagemba Meitei (Red Corner) |
5 |
9 |
3 |
|
17 |
Red |
W.P |
|
|
Sahdeo Chettri(Blue Corner) |
2 |
2 |
0 |
|
4 |
|
94 |
57 A14 |
Red |
Buris Zoremsuama |
Mizoram |
5 |
Red |
W.P |
|
|
Blue |
Sheveinu Dou |
Nagaland |
0 |
|
|
Reg No |
6145 |
|
Boxer Name |
Buris Zoremsuama |
Father Name |
S. Rochama |
Date of Birth |
01/05/1993 |
Unit |
Mizoram |
|
|
|
Reg No |
6050 |
|
Boxer Name |
Sheveinu Dou |
Father Name |
R. Shekho Dou |
Date of Birth |
31-0-1997 |
Unit |
Nagaland |
|
|
|
Boxer Name |
First Round |
Second Round |
Third Round |
Fouth Round |
Result |
Winner |
Decision |
Round |
Indivisual Scoring |
Buris Zoremsuama (Red Corner) |
1 |
3 |
1 |
|
5 |
Red |
W.P |
|
|
Sheveinu Dou(Blue Corner) |
0 |
|
|
|
0 |
|
96 |
57 A14 |
Red |
Sankalp Dixit |
Uttar Pradesh |
8 |
Red |
R.S.C_OC |
|
|
Blue |
Dipak Thapa |
Meghalaya |
0 |
|
|
Reg No |
6062 |
|
Boxer Name |
Sankalp Dixit |
Father Name |
Ashwani Kumar Dixit |
Date of Birth |
30-08-1993 |
Unit |
Uttar Pradesh |
|
|
|
Reg No |
5812 |
|
Boxer Name |
Dipak Thapa |
Father Name |
Mukti Ram Thapa |
Date of Birth |
10/10/1993 |
Unit |
Meghalaya |
|
|
|
Boxer Name |
First Round |
Second Round |
Third Round |
Fouth Round |
Result |
Winner |
Decision |
Round |
Indivisual Scoring |
Sankalp Dixit (Red Corner) |
3 |
4 |
1 |
|
8 |
Red |
R.S.C_OC |
3 |
|
Dipak Thapa(Blue Corner) |
0 |
|
|
|
0 |
|
98 |
60 A15 |
Red |
L. Bijen Singh |
Uttar Pradesh |
4 |
Blue |
W.P |
|
|
Blue |
|
|
|
|
|
Reg No |
6060 |
|
Boxer Name |
L. Bijen Singh |
Father Name |
L. Kongba Singh |
Date of Birth |
03/02/1993 |
Unit |
Uttar Pradesh |
|
|
|
Reg No |
|
|
Boxer Name |
|
Father Name |
|
Date of Birth |
|
Unit |
|
|
|
|
Boxer Name |
First Round |
Second Round |
Third Round |
Fouth Round |
Result |
Winner |
Decision |
Round |
Indivisual Scoring |
L. Bijen Singh (Red Corner) |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
4 |
|
W.P |
|
|
(Blue Corner) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Referee:
|
Judge1:
|
Judge2:
|
Judge3:
|
Judge4:
|
Judge5:
|
|
|
|
|
|
|